Citrus medica

Citrus medica

美  英

  • 网络香橼;枸;佛手柑

例句

Study of the decorative and medicinal values of two varieties of Citrus medica

两种不同佛手植物的观赏价值和药用价值研究

Study on Processing Technology of A Low-sugar Citrus medica Preserved Fruit

低糖佛手果脯加工工艺研究

Volatile Components in Citrus Medica L. Leaves and Its Application in Tobacco Flavoring

香橼叶挥发性化学成分及其在卷烟加香中的应用研究

Reproductive characters and cultivation techniques of Citrus medica var. Sarcodactylis

佛手生育特性与栽培技术

RAPD analysis of genetic polymorphism and molecular identification of Citrus medica cv. Sarcodactylis from Jinhua

金华佛手遗传多态性的RAPD分析与品种的分子鉴定

Review of Research Progress in Citrus medica with Reference to Prediction of Development Prospects

佛手的研究现状及发展前景

Review of research progress in citrus medica polysaccharide

佛手多糖的研究进展

Analysis of various extracts of three species of Citrus medica by TLC

三种佛手不同提取部位的薄层色谱分析

Facture and Management on Bonsai of Citrus medica var sarcodactrlis(I)

佛手盆景的制作和管理技术(一)